Lynn Stone
Lynn StoneLynn Stone
Aliases: Amanda Angel, Fatima Cosa, Amanda Fox
Born: Jul 18th 1979 / Cancer
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lynn Stone Biography

Lynn Stone originally worked for a hospital in her hometown of Prague before receiving a letter of invitation from Private to appear in an adult film after she’d auditioned for a local television show. This led to several performances in various private movies, and expanded into a full-blown adult film career, which would later on include international performances with New Sensations, Video Team, Evil Angel and many others. Lynn is without limits, and so, performed in a variety of different hardcore genres since her earliest film in 1999. A beautiful dirty blonde, Lynn Stone’s steel-blue eyes, sultry body and warm smile has continually made for extremely intimate performances.
Title Any

The Bondage Channel 2015 Vol. 2

Video: The Bondage Channel 2015 Vol. 2
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

1. A tied-up MILF has multiple orgasms until David Mack jerks off all over her.

2.

. . .

Studio:

The Tickle Channel 2015 Volume 1

Video: The Tickle Channel 2015 Volume 1
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

1. Bella Ink is ball gagged, nude, strapped into a lounge chair as redhead MILF

. . .

Studio:

Fuck Me In The Spa

Video: Fuck Me In The Spa
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Private presents Fuck Me In The Spa, a compilation of scintillating scenes where . . .

Studio:

Punk Rocker Fuckers

Video: Punk Rocker Fuckers
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Join CJ, Claudia, Katia Love, Judith Fox, Lynn Stone and more as they embark on a . . .

Studio:

Please! 9 Sex Warz

Video: Please! 9 Sex Warz
Preview

31 Ratings
Premium Title

Joey Silvera says, "Let's fuck!" He went to Prague...figuring it would be ok! And . . .

Studio:

Sex Forever

Video: Sex Forever
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Fred, a young porno film director, meets a splendid actress that gives in to him . . .

Studio:

24 Karat

Video: 24 Karat
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Enjoy the horniest jewels of the year! The best scenes! The best sexy girls! The . . .

Studio:

The Private Gladiator III - Sexual Conquest

Video: The Private Gladiator III - Sexual Conquest
Preview

69 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Set in the most glorious period of ancient Rome, we now offer you the third and final . . .

Studio:

Without Limits

Video: Without Limits
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Fred, a young porno film director meets a splendid actress that gives in to him with . . .

Studio:

Pick Up Lines 54

Video: Pick Up Lines 54
Preview

17 Ratings

Stunning starlets, sizzling sex and lavish locations! Gorgeous Tera Patrick gets . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lynn Stone

No Comments to Show