Amber Michaels
Amber MichaelsAmber MichaelsAmber Michaels
Aliases: Wanda Starr, Amber Micheals
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Nov 17th 1968 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bamberg Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Ankh tattoo behind neck, Scorpion tattoo on mons
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amber Michaels was born in Germany but was raised in Miami, FL. She describes herself as a shy kid growing up but admits that most of her previousl boyfriends would not be surprised she chose to become a porn star as she was always a nymph in the bedroom. She, in fact, chose the porn industry after having spent four years in the Air Force and after becoming a registered nurse. Michaels was almost 30 years old when she performed in her first film, The Dallas Trip (aka Texas Sex Tour) from Zane Productions.

Amber has spent twenty years as an porn star giving outstanding performances in movies like Dream Quest and her personal favorite Ass Worship. She has performed with most of the top stars from the past twenty years such as Bridgette Kerkove, Evan Stone, Frank Fortuna, Inari Vachs, Jewel De'Nyle, Julia Ann, Nina Hartley and Sean Michaels. She has been nominated for a variety of AVN awards and she was Penthouse Pet for June 2000. Amber started her own website in the early 2000s and she spent some time exploring her interest as a submissive in fetish and BDSM.

(425 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-05-11

Riding The Edge JOI

There is nothing that temps me more than knowing I have you hard. Hanging on my every . . .

Studio:
Play

Strictly Tied Up 8

If you love bondage and really intense bondage you will love this movie!!!! After . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

DOM Gets It In The End

I am a strict Dom here. Showing how I am extremely good at training my sub man and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Strictly Tied Up 14

I was sitting in front of my camera taping myself smiling waiting for my photographer. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Throwback To The 90s

You no longer have to wait for Thursday to enjoy a throwback! Adam & Eve has compiled . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Sexy MILF Gives HOT JOI

One of the things I love about being such a Sexually strong woman is giving you Jerk . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Strictly Tied Up 7

This is a very Strict 2 tie movie. Both ties are extreme hog ties. When the masked . . .

Studio:
Play

Strictly Tied Up 15

This is one of the most spectacular and hardcore bondage shoots I have ever done. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

I Give Great JOI

I Give Great JOI is the perfect title for this movie. WOW!! I love talking to you . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

While Daddy's Away We Can Play

Your Daddy is out of town and I am your sultry, super sexy stepmom. I know you watch . . .

Studio:
Play

Dreaming Of Taboo

You have always dreamed about this moment. And now your dreams meet reality. You . . .

Studio:
Play

Thong Clad Beauty Gets Caught

Watch Amber Michaels get Caught in a thong and get all tied up, to get her breast . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Amber Michaels

Charlie9 says:
 So beautiful and big breasted
sombrero says:
 In the top3 stars no worries
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.