Anissa Kate

279
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Alissa Kate, Annisa KAte
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: May 7th 1987 / Taurus
Birth Place: Lyon, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anissa Kate
Anissa Kate
Anissa Kate
Anissa Kate
Anissa Kate
Anissa Kate

Anissa Kate Porn Star Biography

Born on May 7, 1987, in Lyon, France, exotic beauty Anissa Kate is a French bombshell with little regrets and a truckload of enthusiasm. Anissa isn't shy about detailing her porn upbringing, describing in an interview how her boyfriend introduced her to some important people in the industry, which led to her career. She did her first explicit hardcore movie (Ultimate French Girls 3) for actor-turned-director Alexandre Legland. Since then, Anissa Kate has starred in hundreds of films and directed under her own studio, Studio Anissa Kate.

Career

With a Mediterranean/Algerian heritage, born in France, Anissa Kate studied Economics in college. Starting in the adult entertainment business at age 24 in September 2011, Anissa Kate is a gorgeous, voluptuous 5'4" brunette knockout. After a brief exposure to porn in Europe, this hottie landed in America to share her artistry with a wider international audience. Described as a dominant lady, "this French porn star has a fiery temperament and makes men into submissive bitches just by looking at them." Insatiable and always horny, this hot brunette has long legs and a slim figure that give her the moxie to exact any sexual satisfaction she requires.

Further described as a "bossy slut that doesn't take no for an answer," Anissa Kate's work can better be appreciated while viewing her performance. For instance, in the AVN-nominated film, The Initiation of Anissa Kate, one is left with a powerful, lingering impression: "Though English is her second language, Anissa Kate is quite fluent in sex: the universal language. She needs no words to interact with the three hot studs that ASSail and ASSault her fine French ass. This DP diva savors the double and triple helpings of well-primed American beef as she consumes every inch from three major orifices at once! Lusty and busty, this French babe is initiated into the American sex scene in dripping fashion, displaying the results of an international gangbang all over her sizzling, curvaceous body--face, ass, tits and mouth--thus extinguishing the fires of their lust and receiving the American seal of approval on her initiation into the business."

Anissa Kate has enjoyed much success in the adult entertainment business. In addition to a successful film career, also she is beloved by the print media, as her exotic looks excite the male beast! With a body firm and fit, there's little surprise Anissa has earned an international following. In an industry interview, when asked how she stays so fit, Kate admitted that she likes to eat chocolate and caramel, but that playing sports balances it all out. Where much of her career revolves around erotic exposure in and out of costume and dress, Anissa Kate's likeness is well preserved in print. Her likeness is ubiquitously visible for fan consumption. Glamour, erotic, erotica, busty, sexy, and lingerie are all tags under which her image/visage can be viewed. One might describe Anissa Kate as a pervasive presence in the industry.

Already producing, directing, and developing her own material, Anissa Kate excels in performing content in the anal, oral, solo, group, hetero, and lesbian genres. Her characterizations include gangbangs, facial cumshots, DPs, MILF/cougar, international, and big-tit portrayals.

Awards

  • 2014 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Innocente
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene in an All-Girl Release Pornochic 24: Ariel and Lola
  • 2014 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2017 XBIZ Best Scene in a Parody Release Storm of Kings
  • 2019 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year

Title Any
(379 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2020-12-24

French girls are the hottest. We all know that French girls are beautiful and they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-16

It’s finally Mother’s Day, and Reagan Foxx is long overdue for some well-deserved . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-08

This is for guys who wonder what it would be like to have sex with a French woman . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2020-12-05

Prepare for sexual overload in these 5 scenes featuring the most beautiful young . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-11-19

Why resist your impulses when all you have to do is satisfy them? All women have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Why resist your impulses when all you have to do is satisfy them? All women have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Why resist your impulses when all you have to do is satisfy them? All women have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Ass fucking at its finest! Hey baby! Soon you`re gonna make it right! It`s my turn . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

When the two pilots David Perry and Erik Everhard and the hot stewardess Anissa Kate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Catsuit Booty Bang: After receiving a very special package from deliveryman Keiran, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Badass blonde babe Alexis Crystal is Britain's top spy and has been assigned an impossible . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

It's never too late to turn your wife into a real sex addict! Anissa is a sublime, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Anissa Kate