Alexis Crystal

130
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Anouk (i), Carrie (X-Art)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: January 1st 1993 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Belly button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal Porn Star Biography

Alexis Crystal was born, and currently resides in Prague, Czech Republic. She got her start in the adult industry shortly after she turned 18 in 2011.

Career

Alexis Crystal found her way to the adult industry starting as a model, and she has since done a number of films with large European studios like Private, Mile High, and Reality Kings. She's known for her ability to deep-throat, and loves filming anal scenes as she says she is able to have stronger orgasms from anal penetration. She states that her favorite position is flat on her stomach, she masturbates at least once a day, and her biggest turn-ons are candles and a nice dinner.

Interesting Facts

In her early years, Alexis Crystal was a big history buff and was active on her school's swim team. In her free time she enjoys being outdoors and learning the different techniques of makeup artistry. She loves watching movies (her favorite is Saving Private Ryan), listening to rock music, and eating chocolate!

Title Any
(228 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-23
Premium Title

Gina Gerson is the perfect type of beautiful slut , she is a classy girl who enjoys . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-22

Mariska thought she was an accomplished woman. She will soon realize that she still . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-06-21

What do you get when you add two blonde BFFs, a video camera, and lots of pent-up . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2020-06-19

Alexis Crystal and Kira Zen's yoga class at SexyHub studios is already in full swing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2020-06-12

Alexis Crystal is working out with two babes in the Fitness Rooms, Lexi Dona and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-08

Mariska thought she was an accomplished woman. She will quickly realize that she . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-06-07

If these young beauties thought they were in for an easy ride in return for the money . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-26
Premium Title

Daisy Stone in her cute pigtails it's no surprise that when she shakes her fat ass . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-24
Premium Title

Alexis Crystal & Dominica: They toast with a glass of wine before getting down to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-21
Premium Title

Hot pornstars best viewed from behind! You'd better call in sick to work, because . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2020-05-21

There's simply no hiding place for these poor, unfortunate chicks, as a collection . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2020-05-17

If sharing is caring, then Euro babes Alexis Crystal and Lucia Denvile care about . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexis Crystal