Efina

27
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Reana, Arian Joy, Lina Joy, Erian, Katerina G., Lina Arian, Arian Lyn
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: May 3rd 1988 / Taurus
Birth Place: Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 30A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Efina
Efina
Efina
Efina
Efina
Efina

Efina Porn Star Biography

Efina (aka Arian Joy, Arian Lyn, Efina Dinara, Lina Arian, and Lina Joy) is a Ukranian starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2013.

Career

Efina began shooting for European production companies like Nubiles Porn, Sex Art and Viv Thomas, among others. She can be found with a hairy bush in many scenes.

Title Any
(33 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2020-09-15
Premium Title

Russian babe Markiza is sweet and shy, but when she wants sex she knows how to get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Talia Mint and Lana Roy, two gorgeous and sexy brunettes who waste no time kicking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Hot blonde girl Jolee Love wants to test her limit in a hardcore anal session! Her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Passionate and playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 4 brand new scenes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Doghouse is back with its fourth instalment of CUM SWAPPING THREESOMES. These chicks . . .

Studio:

A sensual massage goes right. Incredible beautiful and sexy Arian gives her massage . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Arian Joy and Valerie Fox are so in love that they often stay up late into the night . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Prepare yourself for four passionate sessions of sex, oil, and massage. These lovely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These people are born to have sex every day, they are horny as hell and they will . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Sex Art, synonymous with gorgeous models, elegant settings and passionate intercourse, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Anissa Kate loves to take it in her hairy love hole! Lola Taylor this juicy muff . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Threesome Stories regroup 4 sexual tales. They share sensual encounters and sexual . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Efina