Jake Jace

19
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jake Taylor (ii)
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: January 21st 1991 / Aquarius
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jake Jace
Jake Jace
Jake Jace
Jake Jace
Jake Jace
Jake Jace

Jake Jace Biography

Jake Jace is a young male star who's relatively new to the industry. Jace can be found in many plot- oriented scenes.

Early Life

Jake Jace and popular adult starlet Sara Luvv were high school sweethearts before they become a dynamic porn couple. Jace joined the Marines after high school and when he returned from training, decided that he wanted to find a place to live with Luvv. The couple began doing webcamming shows together to earn money. When Jace and Luvv realized how much people enjoyed watching them fuck, the two found agents and began making films.

Career

Jake Jace filmed his first 10 scenes with his girlfriend. After they got adjusted to industry life, the couple began filming with other partners to diversify their work. So far, Jace has filmed with many top studios, including Adam & Eve, Wicked Pictures, and JamesDeen.com.

Title Any
(98 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2020-09-15
Premium Title

Russian babe Markiza is sweet and shy, but when she wants sex she knows how to get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Is orgy your thing? Then you should not miss out on this one! Compilation of the . . .

Studio:

Intensity Films studio has compiled four hours of hot threeway fucking for your viewing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Don't tell dad, don't tell mom, don't tell anyone! Watch these step-siblings blur . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

There's always room for 1 more when this kinky cast is ready to get down and dirty. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hottest MILFS can't get enough of fucking in their lives. They are lusting for a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Women now a days tend to shave their pussies completely, but thankfully we found . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Two full discs of anal hardcore that will make even the most jaded back door fan . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Lily and her boyfriend are watching a movie when she finds out that her boyfriend . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Devil's Film is back with the second installment of "Stacked". The hottest sluts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

1. Slutty blonde teen Giselle Palmer brings her boyfriend Jake Jace into her bedroom . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These MILFs are lonely and in need of a little something to keep them occupied during . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jake Jace

norfolkslut says:
 wanna fuck his ass