Julianna Vega

53
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Juliana (ii)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: July 5th 1981 / Cancer
Birth Place: Cuba
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal band around right bicep
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Julianna Vega
Julianna Vega
Julianna Vega

Julianna Vega Pornstar Biography

Julianna Vega is a Latino female star whose performing career was launched in 2014. Julianna was born on Jul 5, 1981. It is interesting to note that this Cancer is exactly the same age as Kelly Kline. Ms. Vega was born in Cuba.

Julianna's Porn Career

Ms. Julianna Vega has worked with adult video studios including Devil's Film, FilthyKings, and Adult Time. This brown-eyedstar is highly skilled and has starred in films which involve 38 categories ranging from fantasies for women to caucasian girl scenes.

Ms. Julianna Vega has worked with a number of models which include Conor Coxxx, Alison Tyler as well as Sean Lawless. Of all of her costars, you can see Julianna on camera most frequently with Ricky Spanish. The pair has been in 4 movies together. Their most recent joint effort, The Return Of Captain Stabbin Volume 2, was released in 2021 by Reality Kings. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include My Cuckold View 3 (FilthyKings), Step Son... Cum Inside Me 2 (Manipulative Media), and Mommy's Boy (Devil's Film).

The collection of movies in which Julianna Vega is featured contains Step-Son's View, Big Tits Boss 17 and Raw Talent Number 3. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Julianna Vega appears includes Captain Stabbin', My Filthy Blowjobs and Step-Son's View.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-27

Being a stepmom can be difficult. Joining a new family can make you feel like an . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Well, seamen and seawomen, it's been a journey. We've watched our crew cum from small . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Is This Real!? is a new breed of reality porn. Our newest Adult Time studio has curated . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Tiny Pussy Big Cock: Pizza's here! And it's being delivered by the tiny spinner Riley . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

You are a pathetic loser and deep down inside you know it! You are not man enough . . .

Studio:
Play

You know you shouldn't, you know it isn't right... but seeing your step-mom sitting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Mother's instinctively have the softest "maternal" touch, and they always know just . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Imagine having the lips, tongue & mouth of a beautiful trained slut gliding up and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Karmen Karma - You know she`s a wild one! Alexis Adams - There isn`t a more perfect . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2011

Juliana, Kimber Kay, Julie Castle, Shay Fox and more have at least two things in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Airerose Entertainment is back with another powerful edition of Raw Talent! Come . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Julianna Vega