Lola Luscious

22
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Anya Gold
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: August 8th 1988 / Leo
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: LOVENEVERFAILS in banner across chest; floral design left arm sleeve; upper right leg (back and front); forehead/temple (left side); L-O-V-E across fingers of left hand; F-R-E-E across fingers of right hand; right upper arm/shoulder
Piercings: Clit
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lola Luscious
Lola Luscious
Lola Luscious
Lola Luscious
Lola Luscious
Lola Luscious

Lola Luscious Porn Star Biography

Lola Luscious is an "alt girl" bombshell, who entered the adult industry in 2015. Lola's gained a reputation as a gorgeous head-turner, thanks to her "alt" looks and luscious body-type.

Lola describes herself as being a shy child, but became a rebellious and hardcore punk-rocker in high school. She also claims to have been polyamorous and freely dated guys and girls.

Before entering the XXX movie world, Lola was married twice, became a mother, worked as a stripper and even graduated culinary school and worked at Chicago restaurants as a trained chef.

Career

Lola has been featured in a handful of titles, but she's worked with popular companies like Evil Angel, Brazzers Network, and burningangel.com. Lola can be seen performing in boy/girl titles, as well as Anal, A2M-themed films. Watch Lola go toe-to-toe with the legendary Mike Adriano in Tattoed Anal Sluts 3 .

Fun Facts

  • Although she doesn't work in kitchens anymore, she is still a rabid gourmand.
  • Favorite sex position is doggy style.
  • Favorite sex toy is the Magic Wand.
  • She's a self-described adventurer and she loves to hike, play cards, and travel.

Title Any
(17 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-11-18
Premium Title

These young beauties decide to join right in and they love every minute of it. Watch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Well last Tuesday the girls though they rented the gym for their class and everything . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

These men have been fantasizing about visiting a mistress's dungeon and they got . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Every man dreams of convincing his wife to have a threesome, but what if she told . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Gorgeous MILFs with massive racks! Banging a MILF is always nice, but when she's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Chicks with tattoos are always so intriguing. They give off this extra bit of sexiness . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Beautiful dominant women tell you what to do and put you in your place! Whether it's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

1. Tattooed babe and legend Jessie Lee is the biggest rock star in the biz and has . . .

Studio:

These hot babes love dressing up in cosplay and busting balls! Nothing gets them . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

12 hot mistresses order you to worship their asses, pussies, and feet. They know . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Here's a HOT GKPOV - this time it's Lola Luscious's beautiful hairy bush - smashed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

You've asked for it…so Joanna Angel answered! “Cum On My Tattoo #5” features . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lola Luscious

No Comments to Show