Sofi Goldfinger

74
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Simona C., Vladislava (i)
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: November 24th 1993 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Chelyabinsk, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right wrist; right neck; red ribbons on left and right ankles.
Piercings: Navel; tongue; right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sofi Goldfinger
Sofi Goldfinger
Sofi Goldfinger
Sofi Goldfinger
Sofi Goldfinger
Sofi Goldfinger

Sofi Goldfinger Biography

Sofi Goldfinger is a Russian porn star best known for her petite frame and bright blue eyes.

Career

Sofi Goldfinger began her career in the adult industry in 2015, filming for major studios like Clark Euro Angel Video. Goldfinger filmed anal scenes from the very beginning of her performances. In October of 2015, Goldfinger made international news for a legal dispute she had with her parents.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(41 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-12

A sailor has a lady at every port and a pilot has a mistress in every country. Nobody . . .

Studio:

Gorgeous girls in amazing places pose only for you! Ocean beaches, magnificent parks . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Her name may not be Pussy Galore - but Sofi Goldfinger has got a lot of juicy pussy . . .

Studio:

Is there really a better way to keep the skin smooth and hydrated than to spread . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

All natural North African Jasmine Arabia gets 100% sexual satisfaction in her threesome . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

What's tighter then a tiny teen pussy? How about a fresh teen butt hole? With four . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Our rimming ladies return and this time they're as hungry as ever and ready to show . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The hot Spanish weather gives life to some of the nastiest, most fantastic porn. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Sun, sweat and SEX - In this 1st edition of RELAXXXED, we explore the outdoors and . . .

Studio:

The land of Vladimir Poutine is famous for its numerous sexbombs and these three . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These teenage sluts can't get enough hard cock in this anal fuckfest! With more than . . .

Studio:

As sporty as she is slutty, Sophie, 24yo, suffers a terrible addiction. These gorgeous . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sofi Goldfinger