Dante Colle

30
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Brother Calhoun (mormonboyz.com)
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: August 1st 1994 / Leo
Birth Place: Addison, IL, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Circle on left pectoral; 'Suffer in silence' under left pectoral
Piercings: Ear plugs
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle

Dante Colle Pornstar Biography

Dante Colle is a brown-eyed male adult film star whose career began in 2013. This Leo was born on Aug 1, 1994. It is noteworthy that Dante, a Leo, shares a birthday with Tetti Dew Korti. Dante Colle originated from Addison, IL, USA.

Dante's Porn Career

Mr. Dante Colle has worked with many studios which notably include Evil Angel Films, Pride Studios, and Kink.com. This black hairedstar is highly skilled and has starred in movies which are associated with over one hundred categories. The list of categories includes office settings, black male scenes and muscle men.

Mr. Colle has worked with a number of models which include Austin Wolf, Mathias (i) and Cole Claire. Paired together 44 times, Michael DelRay has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Dante Colle. Their most recent video, We Swing Both Ways 4, was released in 2020 by Devil's Film. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Coming Out Bi 9 (Cal Vista), Trans Superstar Khloe Kay (Evil Angel - Aiden Starr), and Bi More Oil (BiPhoria).

The list of videos in which Mr. Dante Colle appears includes Keep Watching, Hidden Palms and Electric Sex. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Dante has appeared contains TS Girls On Top, We Swing Both Ways and Hard at Work (Noir Male).

Title Any
(95 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-16
Premium Title

Bisexual Burglar: Dante Colle and Sonia Harcourt are trying to make a little time . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-15
Premium Title

Neither straight nor gay... Join these sexy threesomes as they explore sexual desires . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-03
Premium Title

Bisexual Burglar: Dante Colle and Sonia Harcourt are trying to make a little time . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-03
Premium Title

The fourth volume of TransSensual's popular series features gorgeous and dominant . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-01
Premium Title

He's thought about this moment. Fantasized about touching her, feeling that stiffening . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-30
Premium Title

"Trans BDSM" features over 2 hours of hot, hardcore transsexual action. These chicks . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-29

Hot AF ladies with big strap-ons pounding guys in the ass. The ladies are wearing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-25
Premium Title

Childless and alone at 60, recently-widowed college professor Magdalene (Magdalene . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-15
Premium Title

Professor Peterson (Seth Gamble) sits in a dark, damp cell in prison. There's a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-06

Gender X presents Transfer Students, featuring the one of the most beautiful transsexuals . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-01

Inspired by the need for more authentic sex scenes and Adult Time’s vision to produce . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

These bi-curous guys have always wanted to experiment with others, and luckily for . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dante Colle

No Comments to Show