Keira Croft

53
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Kiera Croft
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: March 17th 1995 / Pisces
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Japanese script along spine
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft

Keira Croft Porn Star Biography

Keira Croft is an AVN-nominated brunette performer who grew up in Rhode Island. She began filming in 2018, and is most well-known for her propensity for anal.

Early Life

Keira Croft split her time in high school between an all-girl Catholic school and a co-ed Catholic school. She viewed herself as a weirdo, and dated seldom. She had dreamt of entering the adult industry upon turning 18, but instead joined the Army. Prior to filming, she had brief attempts at sex work by camming and stripping, but found them not suited to her strengths.

Keira discovered early in her sexual exploration that she could squirt. Embarrassed and unsure of herself, she turned to watching pornography (which she previously had mixed emotions about) in order to normalize her own experiences.

Career

Idolizing Belladonna, Riley Reid, and Sasha Grey before entering the industry, Keira planned to perform with the same "nasty and uninhibited" energy that they provided in their work. She was initially unsure of whether she would be suitable for the industry, and reached out to directors through email to get their take. On their assurances that they would shoot her if she were in Los Angeles, Keira picked up and moved to L.A.

Unlike the typical trajectory of women in adult, Keira began her career by immediately shooting anal scenes. Her second scene ever was a gangbang (Interracial Gangbang Tryouts Volume 1).

Personal Life

Keira Croft describes herself as an introvert. Her pastimes include playing video games, watching movies and TV, going for runs and walks, and smoking cannabis. She also enjoys volunteering at animal shelters. Keira is very passionate about political and social activism. She is especially interested in dispelling the stigmas and myths attached to performers in the adult industry.

Keira Croft counts among her celebrity crushes Tom Hardy, Henry Cavill, and Michael B. Jordan. She calls herself a "pain slut" in her personal life, and aims to show off that aspect of her sexual identity more in future productions.

Award Nominations

  • 2020 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2020 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Red Eyed Rod Gobbling
  • 2020 AVN Best Solo/Tease Performance Choked And Soaked 3

Title Any
(64 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-16
Premium Title

There's nothing Keira Croft loves more than to get choked, slapped, spit on, and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-26

Alina feels more like a woman when she doesn't shave her pussy bald. Which increases . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-12

While the goody-two-shoes girls at school cram all night for those straight a's, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-06

Hot smoking brunette Keira Croft spends all her days in the yard of her house in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Director Chris Streams delivers deviant babes and luxurious backdoor perversion in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

As Jason Brown and his wife Keira Croft are rushing to get ready for an important . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

These 4 women will never say no to anal! Vanessa, a raven haired beauty seduces her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Cock-craving girls fucked by James Deen! Hardcore sex desires of horny girl and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Hard X is proud to present Squirt For Me Vol. 7, a celebration of epic female ejaculation. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

She wants it in her mouth and her ass! See these sexy girls get pounded! Liv Revamped, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

There's two things these hot and horny young things have in common - they babysit, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Submissive sweethearts enjoy aggressive sexual manhandling in inventive director . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Keira Croft