Alyssia Kent

65
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Alysha Kent
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: June 7th 1991 / Gemini
Birth Place: Bucharest Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back of right shoulder; Right arm
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alyssia Kent
Alyssia Kent
Alyssia Kent
Alyssia Kent
Alyssia Kent
Alyssia Kent

Alyssia Kent's Biography

Alyssia Kent was born on June 7, 1991 in Bucharest Romania. Aside from her industry work, she is a certified makeup artist who also studies Economics. Alyssia loves reading, photography, learning, traveling, and surfing the internet.

Career

Alyssia's adult film career started in late 2017. Some of her earliest work was done with DDF Productions. Since the start of her career she has also worked with studios which include Private, JoyMii, Brazzers, 21Sextury.com Productions, Marc Dorcel, Viv Thomas, Rocco Siffredi Productions, LetsDoeIt, Nubile Films, and Digital Playground.

Awards and Nominations

  • 2018 iStripper Winner Talent of the Month - March 2018
  • 2018 Ninfa Awards Nominated Best New Actress
  • 2018 XBIZ Europe Awards Nominated Best Gonzo Scene
  • 2019 AVN Awards Nominated Foreign Female Artist of the Year
  • 2019 XBIZ Europe Awards Nominated Best Lesbian Sex Scene Pure Power
  • 2020 XBIZ Europe Awards Nominated Best Glamcore Sex Scene One Night in Budapest

Title Any
(58 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-11

Ladies and gentlemen, fans of Alyssia Kent Welcome back to King's Spa. We spend every . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-01
Premium Title

North Star General Hospital has a reputation. No, not for the impeccable rooms, or . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

On Valentine's day, Dean Van Damme finds Alyssia Kent waiting in the cold stood up . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

With her killer body with curves in all the right places, Alyssia Kent is definitely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Starting to lose her sight teaches Julie how to use her other senses to take her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sweet brunette Alice Wayne is dressed up like a sexy secretary in a tight pencil . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Clea takes up her position as CEO of a promising company. After analysing the accounts, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Cassie Del Isla feels unappreciated by her husband, but Thomas Stone advises her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Kate Rich is a very popular girl with long, beautiful legs and well-groomed feet. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Alyssia Kent - Sleek and sexy, Alyssia dons heels and a sheer teddy. Her man enjoys . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sexy blonde Cherry Kiss is a wild creature in front of a camera. She knows how to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Best friends Angelika Grays, Lina Luxa and Sofi Smile decide to have an outdoor picnic. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alyssia Kent