Kate Kennedy

44
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Kate Kenzi, Kate Kinzie, Katie Kennedy
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: April 13th 1994 / Aries
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 30C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Small text on back of neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy
Kate Kennedy

Kate Kennedy Porn Star Biography

Kate Kennedy is a petite blonde starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Early Life

Growing up, Kate Kennedy describes herself as, "one of the bros," even though she was also the cheer captain. She admits she was always a porn fan, specifically of Kink.com's Sex and Submission series, and of the work of James Deen, Riley Reid, and Lexi Belle. A year out of college, Kate got a job working for Insex as a production assistant/marketing manager. She worked there for eight months before considering stepping in front of the camera herself.

Career

Since she began shooting in 2017, Kate Kennedy has filmed for top studios like Digital Sin, Devil's Film, and Archangel. She loves rough sex and hopes to film a gangbang in the future. She admires her agent/fellow performer Kendra Lust's career, and hopes to emulate her work ethic and tenacity.

Star Quotes

"I wanted an adventure, and I wanted to be in position to be my own boss, make my own money, and manage my own time. Porn has let me do all that and more. I really think as a woman in this industry, the opportunities are out there to create whatever kind of life you imagine for yourself. It just takes a little sweat, tears, and patience. I love my job, and I'm proud of what I do and the life I've built for myself through sex work."

Title Any
(42 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-04

When Vera King arrives, the LAST thing she expects to see is Sovereign Syre gesturing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Kate Kennedy is married but she has a fantasy... a very dark fantasy. Her fantasy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

All natural blonde girl next door, Kate Kennedy submits to inescapable bondage at . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Kate Kennedy has an experience of lifetime with another beautiful woman Judy Jolie. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

BAM Visions director/stud Mick Blue lives at the crossroads where stocking fetish . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Hard X is proud to present its twelfth installment of this highly acclaimed series, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Lena Paul Wants to be Stepdaddy's Fucktoy: Super-hot, natural big tits and big ass . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Dana Wolf, Diana Grace, Jenna Fireworks, and Kate Kennedy are beautiful hotwives . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Moving Out Part 2: Teen Dolly Leigh is still horny after her stepmom, Vanessa Cage, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Analingus takes center stage in these four stories of love and lust as eight women . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

A group of curious white girls are about to get their first taste of black dick! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

First Anal for Blonde Beauty Kate Kennedy: What better way to kick off summer holidays . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kate Kennedy