April Aniston

37
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: April Harmon
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: January 12th 2000 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: 'With Pain comes Strength' on upper left flank
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

April Aniston
April Aniston
April Aniston
April Aniston
April Aniston
April Aniston

April Aniston Porn Star Biography

April Aniston is a fresh-faced performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2018.

Career

April Aniston found her way to the porn industry by submitting an application to shoot an amateur scene for James Deen. She figured her debut would be a one-time shoot, but soon April's love of sex led her to perform for studios like Evil Angel, Cherry Pimps, and Team Skeet, among others. April Aniston can be found in anal, lesbian, group sex, interracial, plot-oriented, and solo scenes.

In 2020, April announced her retirement from the porn industry in order to pursue a career serving in the US Marines Corp.

Title Any
(30 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-16

Bryce (Derrick Pierce), Kim (Dee Williams), Darryl (Brock Slayden), and Rhonda (Venice . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

When it's time to get down & dirty behind closed doors it's still a girlfriend's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

James Deen took applications for any willing lady to step in front of the camera . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Cock-craving girls fucked by James Deen! Hardcore sex desires of horny girl and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Super cute and new to anal! Hard X proudly presents "Anal Casting Vol. 2" featuring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The eight young, sweet babes in this movie aren't going to open up their legs for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This is the ultimate sex battle! Do you prefer a bubbly, outgoing blonde or a sultry, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Carolina Sweets Is a Sexy Little Easter Bunny: Carolina Sweets stars in another hardcore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Kenzie Reeves Is The Ultimate Teenage Anal Slut: Petite blonde teenager Kenzie Reeves . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about lesbian fantasies! Horny moms engaging with hot and sexy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

April invites a new friend to pound her young pussy on one condition; he must fill . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Anal Production April Aniston, Cherry Kiss, Jane Wilde, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for April Aniston