Jazmin Luv

26
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jasmine Luv
Years Active: 2020 -
Born: October 27th 1999 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Numbers (1999) and hearts on fingers of left hand
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv
Jazmin Luv

Jazmin Luv Porn Star Biography

Jazmin Luv is a petite, raven-haired beauty whose career in the adult industry began in 2020.

Career

Prior to shooting her first scene, Jazmin Luv worked in retail, at a beauty salon, in a group home, and as a nanny. Jazmin's shot with top studios like Girlfriends Films, Nympho.com, and New Sensations, among others. She was named Penthouse's "Pet of the Month" for June 2020.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(10 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-20
Premium Title

I love having sex with my younger sister. I’ve enjoyed watching her grow throughout . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-27

Girlfriends Films presents the 29th installment of Twisted Passions, featuring three . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-24
Premium Title

In “Nympho.com Volume 19,” director Mike Adriano features flashy, oversexed vixens . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-16
Premium Title

Young girls are captivated by the seasoned beauty and experience of sexy, mature . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Moms and their daughters mix with other romance-minded mom-daughter pairs when they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

They had one job to do and they blew it... deeply and repeatedly. Watch as cute, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Girlfriends Films welcomes debut performers paired with returning stars in the 177th . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

And you thought your girlfriend was psycho! But just imagine two hot girls get together, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Jazmin Luv, Rose, Elle, Russia are just normal, ordinary girls that saw real ads . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

These women can fully focus on what gives them the pleasure and desire to fulfill . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Jazmin Luv