Lena Moon (Trans)

25
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Lena Kelly (T), Lena Jade, Lena Kelly (Trans)
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: March 4th 1989 / Pisces
Birth Place: New York, NY United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Right breast; Right arm; Feathers on back of both upper legs and below pube; Right ringfinger
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lena Moon (Trans)
Lena Moon (Trans)
Lena Moon (Trans)
Lena Moon (Trans)
Lena Moon (Trans)
Lena Moon (Trans)

Lena Moon Porn Star Biography

Lena Moon (aka Lena Kelly) is a popular trans performer/director whose career in the adult industry took off in 2016.

Early Life

Lena Moon, a self-described "Irish Princess," grew up in New York, which her direct and honest attitude conveys. She began her foray into adult entertainment working as a webcam performer, where she captivated a devoted fanbase who were eager to see where Lena's sexual wiles took her.

Career

Shooting her first porn scene in September 2016, Lena Moon didn't necessarily think she was going to do porn for the long haul; she considered it more a "one-off" fun experience to try. When she continued to get booked for shoots, however, Lena kept performing and finding enjoyment in it. Next thing she knew, she was a porn star. Lena has consistently filmed with top studios throughout her successful career, like Kink.com, Evil Angel, and TransSensual, to name a few. Lena can be found in solo, interracial, group sex, trans-lesbian, and plot-oriented scenes. Lena's directorial debut for Evil Angel, TransNasty, released in 2019 to much fanfare, winning Best DVD at the 2020 Transgender Erotica Awards.

Awards

  • 2019 TEA Gender X Model of the Year
  • 2019 TEA Best Self-Producer

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(97 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-28
Premium Title

Ramon Nomar presents “Trans International L.A.,” his very first foray into transsexual . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-15

Izzy finds comfort from her stepbrother Tony after she discovers her boyfriend with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-04-02

Beautiful blonde T-Girls with big titties get their assholes fucked! Sit back and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-25

They say that new experiences are the spice of life and what experience could be . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

Fearless filmmaker Aiden Starr is a friend of the TS community because she loves . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Fitness Junkie: Nikki Vicious teaches her over-zealous fitness trainer, Sebastian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Six versatile scenes. As pioneering pornographer, Joey Silvera shows the world how . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Izzy Wilde, Lena Moon, Joss Amor and Jenna Gargles are good and grown...and ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Each year we showcase the top winners of the Transgender Erotica Awards with the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

CX WOW brings you the sixth installment of Popular T-Girlz and five new scenes. Christian . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The beautiful Lena Kelly remains behind the counter of the record store she works . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Corbin Dallas is too horny to focus on his math with his hot tutor watching over . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lena Moon (Trans)

bigboss says:
 I want to be with this gorgeous woman! I need her cum, piss, cock to gag me ! I love you