Kitana Lure

5
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Harper (i)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: April 20th 1990 / Taurus
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitana Lure
Kitana Lure
Kitana Lure
Kitana Lure
Kitana Lure
Kitana Lure

Kitana Lure Porn Star Biography

Kitana Lure is a curvy Russian starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2014.

Career

Kitana Lure made a name for herself in the European porn industry for her extreme anal and watersports performances for studios like 21Sextury.com, LetsDoeIt, and DDF Productions, among others. While Kitana has the look of a MILF, her tight, teen-like body makes her a versatile performer for all kinds of scenes: anal play, lesbian, erotica, gonzo, and even double-penetration.

Title Any
(46 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-20
Premium Title

Ruthless NO LIMIT fucking. Plain and simple. This is HER LIMIT. In this edition we . . .

Studio:

Kitana Lure's hunky friend can't resist her tight, jean-clad ass! He rips them open . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Are you suffering from some back ache? Do you maybe have some tension in your pants . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These beautiful young babes are so bored that they would do anything just to get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Kitana Lure is a hungry hot chick that wants always to put something in her mouth! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

What's better than a bevvy of beauties showing off their mad deepthroat skills? Those . . .

Studio:

Coeds Get Fucked - Doctor's Hardcore Threesome Checkup Romanian teen babe Rebecca . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Mugur and Kitara Lure are neighbors. It seems like they kinda hate each other but . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

DDF Network's virtual reality porn dedicated site DDFNetwork VR has just remastered . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Kayla has such a mouth! She is able to swallow a cock like nobody else and she offers, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

We've got two maids here to get that filthiness that's been stirring in your mind . . .

Studio:

This movie is all about anal sex! These girls love when they are fucked in their . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kitana Lure

No Comments to Show