Alias: Kellie Shaw (Trans)
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: January 2nd 1989 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Arizona United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Arabic script on left shoulder (Later) covered by ...
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aphrodite Adams (Trans)
Aphrodite Adams (Trans)
Aphrodite Adams (Trans)

Aphrodite Adams (Trans) Pornstar Biography

Aphrodite Adams is a blue-eyed trans adult film star whose adult industry career was launched in 2017. This Capricorn are born on Jan 2, 1989. It is noteworthy that Aphrodite Adams, a Capricorn, is exactly the same age as Gia Johnson. Aphrodite was born in Arizona.

Aphrodite's Porn Career

Aphrodite Adams has worked with multiple adult video studios which include Evil Angel Films, CX WOW, and Femtop. This blonde adult model are extremely talented and have starred in movies which are associated with 56 categories. The range of categories includes gonzo sex, group sex scenes for women and also cosplay.

Aphrodite has worked with a variety of other actors which include Bella Bates (Trans), Jenna Gargles (Trans) and Kai Donec. Of all of costars, you can see Aphrodite on camera most frequently with Nikki Vicious (Trans). This duo has been in 5 films together. Their most recent video, Trans International - Stuck In L.A, was released in 2022 by Evil Angel Films. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include My Trans Crush 4 (TransErotica), TGirls Porn Volume 11 (Grooby Productions), and TS Starlets Volume 4 (Grooby Productions).

The list of videos in which Aphrodite Adams appears includes Kellie Shaw - TS Superstar, Trans Roommates - Busty Trans Scientist Needs Her Hole Filled By Her Partner and Glamour Spa. The majority of videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Aphrodite Adams has acted includes Trans Day Spa, TS Superstar and TNT: Trans On Trans.

(34 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-06-24

Jeffrassic Porn: A Nerds of Porn Theme Park

Premium Title

On the planet of Sukhaard, the cock master has created a theme park inspired by his . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-05-31

My Trans Crush 4

Impossible to resist, these 4 chicks with dicks promise to deliver the hottest sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-05-25

Sinn's Trans Lesbian Lovers

Premium Title

Sinn Sage Studios and TROUBLEfilms is thrilled to present an exclusive release from . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-05-24

Busty Trans POV Sex

Premium Title

Watch POV as these gorgeous T-girls explore their sexuality and reveal their most . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-04-30

Trans Raw Vol. 2

Transglamour.com is back with another chapter in the 'Raw' series. Volume 2 is more . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trans Focus Volume 13

Aphrodite Adams returns for another dick down...and there's something different about . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trans Focus Volume 12

She might not understand English very well, but she understands how to take dick . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Trans International - Stuck In L.A

Premium Title

Director Ramon Nomar’s TS series was conceived as a pornographic travelogue, but . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Tranpires

Experience the story of five trans vampiresses as they explore the sexual freedom . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Two Trans Girls Are Better Than One

Premium Title

Christian has a dilemma after meeting a hot chick at the gym. He really wants to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Aphrodite Adams (Trans)

whackalot says:
 Nice big titties!! With a nice big cock!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.