Wolf Hudson

82
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Wolfe Hudson, Alexander Kelly
Born: November 24th 1984 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: New York City, NY, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 6ft 1in
Penis: 9in
Tattoos: Left shoulder; Above pubes to the right of just below navel
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Wolf Hudson Porn Star

Wolf Hudson is an American adult film star with an eclectic heritage and portfolio. Born in New York City in 1984, Hudson has African American, French and Dominican ancestry and he's appeared in straight, bisexual and gay adult films since 2007 when he was around 23 years old, many of these films feature a bondage theme. Prior to his adult entertainment career, Wolf studied dance, and acting at the New Dance Group Arts Center in New York City. In his gay films Wolf prefers to top, though he sometimes also bottoms and has an impressive 9" uncut cock.

Title Any
(242 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-28
Premium Title

In her TransAngels debut, it's Daisy Taylor's birthday and she deserves to get everything . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

All aboard! Grab your cock and leave your clothes at home. This is one trip where . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Provocative director and friend of the trans community Aiden Starr presents “TS . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Hentai Sex School is a prestigious sex academy where teachers train the next generation . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

These bi-curous guys have always wanted to experiment with others, and luckily for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

In "Trans Lust 3," provocative pornographer Aiden Starr dishes decadent TS tales . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Wearing slinky lingerie, inked rebel Vanessa Vega passionately makes out passionately . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Set in an alternate universe where sexual encounters are held in the highest regard, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Enjoy these three scenes of hardcore bi-sexuals doing all your favorite dirty deeds! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Hot three-way bisexual action explodes in this sizzling installment as the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Brunette babe Isabella Nice enjoys a bisexual threesome with two studs. Pretty blonde . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Bisexual fantasies become reality for these first timer husbands in this threesome . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Wolf Hudson

No Comments to Show