Izabelle Frasao (Trans)

4
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Izabelle Frasao (Trans)
Alias: Isabele Frazao (Trans)
Years Active: 2004 - 2011
Born: Aug 29th 1974 / Virgo
Birth Place: Sao Paulo, Brazil Brazil
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: 2 hearts on right breast
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Izabelle Frasao (Trans) Pornstar Biography

Izabelle Frasao is a modestly pierced trans adult film star whose adult industry career began in 2004. This Virgo are born on Aug 29, 1974. It is noteworthy that Izabelle Frasao, a Virgo, shares a birthday with Illona. Izabelle originated from Sao Paulo, Brazil.

Izabelle's Porn Career

Izabelle has worked with adult movie studios including Grooby Productions, DVSX, and Mercenary Pictures. This brown-eyedadult model are highly versatile and have acted in videos which are associated with 6 categories ranging from gonzo transsexual scenes to transsexual sex scenes.

Izabelle Frasao has acted with a sizable group of performers which include Suellen Montril (Trans), Carla Abiazzi (Trans) and also Andre Garcia. Paired together 2 times, Rochielle Shamann (Trans) has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Izabelle. The list of films in which they have performed together has both Tranny Shop and Gang Banged By Transsexuals 2.

The list of films in which Izabelle Frasao is featured contains Cumshots!, Tranny Shop and She Male Bukkake 2. Most of films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Izabelle Frasao appears includes Gang Banged by Transsexuals, Tranny Shop and You'd Never Know....

After being in this line of work for 8 years Izabelle retired from the adult movie business in 2011.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(5 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2006

Brazilian transsexuals are on the loose preying upon a tight man ass to fuck. They . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

She Male Bukkake 2 picks up right where the last one left off. That is, there's one . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Welcome to the Tranny Shop - it's a 2-hour ass ride in the taboo world of sex with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Each one of these absolutely gorgeous girls is the epitome of a seductress...that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Too many to mention Brazilian shemales...cumming! A compilation DVD of the best . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Izabelle Frasao (Trans)

No Comments to Show