New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Magic Moments Presents Chloe Morgan
Chloe Morgan
Aliases: Chloey Morgan, Logan Anderson
Born: 1986-07-16
Age: 28
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Manhattan Beach, California
Chloe Morgan appears in 55 scenes.
Chloe Morgan appears in 104 videos.

Born in Manhattan Beach in 1986, Chloe Morgan grew up surrounded by beautiful people and an exciting night life. It didn’t take teenaged Chloe long to realize that boys were attracted to her and what she got from them was tons of fun! So Chloe decided to get into the adult industry so that she could get paid for doing what she loved so much. Part Puerto Rican and part German, Chloe has a sultry look that afforded her easy access into the world of porn.

Chloe has performed in over 100 movies, working in a variety of genres. She’s commented in interviews that she prefers girl/girl work, but fans can see her in hardcore boy/girl scenes, performing anal sex, and masturbating in solo scenes. Chloe also has a relatively rare gift – she can squirt! You can see her perform this amazing feat in movies like “Hot Squirts 3” and “Squirt-A-Holics 4.” Chloe’s positive attitude and work ethic have helped her to work alongside some of the biggest stars in the industry including Ginger Lee, Annette Schwarz, Max Hardcore, Lee Stone, and Cheyne Collins.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Magic Moments Presents Chloe Morgan

Studio:

Video: Magic Moments Presents Chloe Morgan

Magic Moments presents Chloe Morgan. Chloe starts off playing with her pretty shaven . . .


2 Ratings

Watch Me Cum #3

2006Studio:

Video: Watch Me Cum #3

A POV Masturbation Series! Oh my God! We're cumming again! For over two hours of . . .


150 Ratings

Girls Home Alone 29

2006Studio:

Video: Girls Home Alone 29

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Release.

The girls are back . . .


36 Ratings

3 Is Never A Crowd Volume 3

2013Studio:

Video: 3 Is Never A Crowd Volume 3

Some girls are stingy when it cums to sharing a dick, but not these girls! They believe . . .


18 Ratings

Older Women Younger Women 12

2013Studio:

Video: Older Women Younger Women 12

Older Women Younger Women 12 is everything you've been getting blue balls over! Age . . .


19 Ratings

Far From Innocent 2

Studio:

Video: Far From Innocent 2

Who's innocent - me? You're sure you have the right girl?! Me and my girlfriends . . .


12 Ratings

Teens In Tight Jeans

2006Studio:

Video: Teens In Tight Jeans

There's something particularly sexy about a young slut in super tight jeans, especially . . .


13 Ratings

Rear Interceptions

2013Studio:

Video: Rear Interceptions
Premium Title

Rear Interceptions is an unabated anally-focused fuck fest starring some of the hottest, . . .


12 Ratings

Squirting With The Stars 6

2013Studio:

Video: Squirting With The Stars 6

Whenever you can make a woman squirt ... it's a great feeling! The World's Best . . .


10 Ratings

3-Way Pussy Paradise

2013Studio:

Video: 3-Way Pussy Paradise

Baby Doll Pictures presents "3 - Way Pussy Paradise" all five lesbian sex scenes . . .


12 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Morgan