New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try  now!
Morgan Reigns
Morgan ReignsMorgan Reigns
Aliases: Margan Reigns, Morgan Rain, Morgan Reins
Years Active: 2006 - 2012
Born: Sep 3rd 1980 / Virgo
Birth Place: Virginia, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Tattoos: Pelvis Wrists
Piercings: Clit hood Navel Lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Morgan Reigns was born in 1980, but didn’t get started in the adult industry until 2007 at the age of 27. Morgan stands at 5’8 and weighs 134lbs. Her devoted fan base loves this gorgeous green eyed babe for her long fiery red hair as well as her huge 36D tits which perfectly accentuate her wicked 36D-26-36 figure. Morgan also sports piercings on both her navel and her clit pierced and she also has a red heart tattoo on her pubic and pelvis area.

During her career in the industry, Morgan worked with a variety of popular adult production companies including Digital Sin, Hustler, Evasive Angles, Naughty America, Lethal Hardcore and Red Light District. Reigns is also very well-known for her squirting ability, which she is very proud of. Besides squirting, Morgan has also worked in Interracial, Lesbian and Creampie – themed films as well. Morgan retired from the industry in 2012 with 35 titles to her credit.
Title Any

Formose e Focose Vol.5

Video: Formose e Focose Vol.5
Preview

If good girls go to heaven and bad girls are to spend eternity roasting in the flames . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

1st Time Swingers

Video: 1st Time Swingers
Preview
Release Year: 2016

5 scenes of XXX hardcore swinging action where significant others (Ciera Sage, Morgan . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Dude, Don't Fuck My Wife #4

Video: Dude, Don't Fuck My Wife #4
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Wanting to spice up their sex, these husbands agree to their wives' terms, but didn't . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

My Wife The Slut

Video: My Wife The Slut
Preview
Release Year: 2013

The wife wants it so much more than the husband can possibly give it to her. Not . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Red, Hot & Nasty

Video: Red, Hot & Nasty
Preview

These girls are red,hot and ready to be nasty on film! Get ready for 5 cum eating . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Mommie's Girls

Video: Mommie's Girls
Preview
Release Year: 2013

The girls are horny but there are no men around, so they're taking matters into their . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Lesbian Spotlight - Darryl Hanah

Video: Lesbian Spotlight - Darryl Hanah
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Watch Darryl Hanah seduces her lesbian friends in five hot sizzling scenes. Pretty . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Just Blow Me 5

Video: Just Blow Me 5
Preview
Release Year: 2012

It's as simple as this: sometimes, actually, most times, a nice sloppy blowjob is . . .

Studio:

25 Ratings

Fucking Sophia 4

Video: Fucking Sophia 4
Preview
Release Year: 2012

When it comes to fucking Sophia does not fuck around. Not at all. whether she's gagging . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

To My Balls!! #8

Video: To My Balls!! #8
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Rock hard dicks getting sucked by cock hungry babes - is there anything better?! . . .

Studio:

29 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Morgan Reigns

No Comments to Show