Daya Knight

59
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Daya Night
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: December 15th 1996 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Oakland, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Daya Knight
Daya Knight
Daya Knight
Daya Knight
Daya Knight
Daya Knight

Daya Knight Biography

Daya Knight is an all-natural, black starlet known for her 36DD breasts and braces.

Career

Daya Knight joined the adult industry in 2016 at 19 years old, and has filmed with top studios like Devil's Film and Pure Passion. She's appeared in anal, interracial, group sex, lesbian, and plot-oriented scenes. One of Daya's favorite scenes of her career is ArchAngel's True Black Romance.

Star Quotes

"I always used to let the what-ifs get in the way of me ever doing anything at all. I would freak myself out with possible outcomes to the point that I just wouldn't do anything at all. Many times I thought things would turn out negatively and they turned out extremely positive. I'm trying to put myself out there, not worried about what-if and what will people think or say."

Title Any
(51 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2021-01-12

We all crave ebony girls! Everyone loves black pussy and ass and these Ebony Queens . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-26

Daya Knight, Ashley Aleigh, Hazel Grace and Lacey London are the hot black schoolgirls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

My girlfriend Jenna J Foxx and I went to go check out some houses. We arrived at . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

All Black X proudly presents "Erotic Desires" starring some of the finest ebony beauties . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Horny Black Babysitters 5 is the fifth in this series where a babysitter gets an . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Beautiful wives await handsome strangers handpicked by their husbands to worship . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hustler's Best Natural Breast Beauties are going to please your sexual fantasies. . . .

Studio:

Daya Knight stars in this third installment of Anal Delinquent! This time the babysitter . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

We all know what happens when bad girls keep misbehaving... They get dicked down . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Filly Films presents four scenes of lesbian passion filled with every type of lesbian . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

In this third episode of Sensual Suite we feature the lovely Daya Knight. Daya is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

She wants you to fill her hole! Go deep and let loose!!! Skinny Danni Rivers Loves . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Daya Knight

No Comments to Show