Ksenija A Nisha

2
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Ksenija A Nisha
Aliases: Olga K, Danna Ray, Ksenija A.
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Sep 20th 1991 / Virgo
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ksenija A Nisha Pornstar Biography

Ksenija A Nisha is a hazel-eyed female model whose career started in 2013. Ksenija A Nisha was born on Sep 20, 1991. It is interesting to note that this Virgo shares the exact birthday with Jimmy Fanz.

Ksenija's Porn Career

Ksenija has maintained a strong working relationship with L. Scott Sales, Nubiles, and 21Sextury.com Productions. This grayadult model is quite talented and has starred in movies which involve 20 categories. These categories range from teens to anal play , and also cumshots & facials.

Ksenija has starred with a number of models which include Sara Luvv, Lukas Pribyl and also Nikolas (i).

The collection of films in which Ksenija A Nisha has acted contains RFC-04: A Quasi Tag Team In The Russian Snow, Desperate Urges and Asshole Fever #1. The two series in which Ksenija is featured are Asshole Fever and Anal Teen Angels.

Title Any
(4 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2020-09-15
Premium Title

Russian babe Markiza is sweet and shy, but when she wants sex she knows how to get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Pretty brunette Marceline is horny for Andrew Marshall. After he fills her pussy, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Horny Cassie Right wants to feel Charlie Dean’s dick very deep before reaching . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Featuring Kami and Bella vs Olga K and Ilona. 3 very athletic gym mates decide to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Ksenija A Nisha

No Comments to Show